Home »

List of the selected artists – Professional Category.

Sl. No.

Name of artist

Title

State

1

Rajinder Madhukar

Lotus itself Buddha

Delhi

2

Pankaj Kumar

You (U)

Delhi

3

Manoj Kumar Ghattikar

The journey of generation-III

Maharastra – Mumbai

4

Amit Lodh

migrated Bird

Gujrat – Vadodara

5

Ranjan Kr. Malik

Social Ties – V

Delhi

6

Anan N Dabli

Vulva – III

Maharastra – Nagpur

7

Sharath Kulal

The Sense of Incomplete

Karnataka

8

Sheetal C. S.

Calling

Karnataka Bangolor

9

Nira Davar

The Open Door

Delhi

10

Durgesh Birthare

Untitled

Dhar – M.P.

11

Anand M Bekwaod

Untitled – 18

Maharastra – Pune

12

Sachin Kesharwant

Basic Instinct

Allahabad -U.P

13

Anirudha Purushottam Paralkar

Journey of color

Maharastra – Aurangabad

14

Souryeya Chakrobarty

Face – I+II

Kolkata -W.B

15

Vinek Kumar Singh

Fantasy of nature

Delhi

16

Chand Kumar Doliya

untitled memory

Delhi

17

Divya Khare

Life

Madhaya Pradesh

18

Anup Shrivastav

Bhgoriya series – I

Dhar – M.P.

19

Jyoti Sateeja

Holding the heart forever

Gaziyabad – U.P

20

Mahesh Pal Gobra

My inner aim

Gwaliar – M.P

21

N. B. Parvata Gaudar

The Nest – I

Karnataka -

22

Umesh Prasad

untitled

Delhi

23

Harsh

untitled

Delhi

24

Ratan kumar

untitled

Delhi

25

pradeep Singh Bais

View – II

Maharastra – Mumbai

26

Dr. Panchal

untitled

Karnataka – Bidar

List of the selected artists – Student Category————–Date: 29/01/2013

Sl.No.

Name of artist

State

Title

1 Ekta Singh Allahabad UP Landcape
2 Ankita Singh Allahabad UP Tomorrow is mystery
3 Jagjeet Kr. Rai Allahabad UP today my life III
4 Sadhna Gautam Indore MP Shiva I
5 Ekta Singh Kolkata BW Journey
6 Vandana Gupta Allahabad UP Different face of life 2
7 Mahesh Chand Delhi Running after
8 Amit Rajan Varma Lucknow UP Human with nature
9 Payal Charaborty Delhi Disturbance
10 Jalajakshi P Kulkarni Desee Murga
11 Abheeshek Shalunke Indore MP Untitled
12 Km. Shweta Delhi Tikhi Mirchi
13 Ramanjot Sandhu Panipat HR Untitled
14 Amit Dodiya Indore MP Rahasya
15 Guatam Pramanick Kolkata BW churning of the ocean
16 Rachna kesharwani Allahabad UP Reaction of Faces – I
17 Himanshu Lowal Ujjain UP Untitled
18 Neha Rajpal Delhi my sentiment of sorrow.
19 Malvika Jain Delhi Untitled
20 Sharmishtha Mitra Allahabad UP Ganesh Leela
21 Swathi Reddy Pogal Bangalore KK Rock Fighter
22 Nandini Mondal Delhi Bondage – I
23 Prakhar Nashikkar Indore MP Untitled – II
24 Pinki Kushwah Ujjain UP Untitled
25 Manish Agrawal Indore MP House wife
visit gambling insider